Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
07-08-2020
QAT D1 20:30 84 Al-Garrafa 1-2 Al Khor SC 1 - 0
LIT D2 21:30 42 Nevezis Kedainiai 1-2 Vilniaus Vytis 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 44 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0-1 FC Mynai 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 45 Volyn 0-0 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 44 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0-0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 44 MFK Mikolaiv 0-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 44 Chernomorets Odessa 0-0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 45 Obolon Kiev 0-0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 44 Kremin Kremenchuk 0-0 Balkany Zorya 0 - 0
UKR D2 21:30 44 FC Inhulets Petrove 0-0 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0
BUL D2 21:45 29 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0
INT CF 21:55 19 NK Imotski 0-0 NK Mracaj Runovic 0 - 0
LAT D1 22:00 15 Metta/LU Riga 0-0 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0
LAT D1 22:00 14 Tukums-2000 0-1 FK Valmiera 0 - 0
BLR D1 22:00 14 FK Vitebsk 0-1 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 0
BOS PL 22:00 15 Radnik Bijeljina 0-0 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 14 ADO Den Haag (w) 0-0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 Cancel Rapid Wien 0-0 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 5 Grenoble 1-0 GRACES 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 14 Rheindorf Altach 0-0 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 14 Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 Veres 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 14 Rakow Czestochowa 0-0 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0
LIT D1 22:00 17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-0 Banga Gargzdai 0 - 0
BLR RL 22:00 11 Rukh Brest Reserves 0-0 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 0 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 13 Chemik Police 0-1 Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 0
Finland K 22:00 14 NuPS 0-1 Toolon Taisto 0 - 0
CZE DFL 22:00 12 Hermanice 0-0 Vitkovice 0 - 0
EST D4 22:00 12 Tallinna JK Legion B 1-0 Ajax Lasnamae 0 - 0
Rus Mat 22:00 15 Gefest 0-0 FK Rosich 0 - 0
Rus Mat 22:00 15 Setun Kuntsevo 0-0 Torpedo Moscow Youth 0 - 0
Finland K 22:15 Poxyt 0-0 FC Kirkkonummi 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FK Ohrid 2004 0-0 FK Drita 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 GBK Kokkola 0-0 VIFK 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 PEPO Lappeenranta 0-0 Kultsu Lappeenranta 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 PK-35 Vantaa 0-0 NJS 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 Kaarinan Pojat 0-0 SalPa 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki 0-0 GrIFK Kauniainen 0 - 0
Finland K 22:30 Futura Porvoo 0-0 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:45 Al Shahaniya 0-0 Qatar SC 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:59 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0-0 Al-Hala 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:59 Al-Muharraq 0-0 Al-Hadd 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:59 Al-Riffa 0-0 Manama Club 0 - 0
LIT D2 22:59 Siauliai 0-0 Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Stadlau 0-0 USC Rohrbach 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 First Wien 1894 0-0 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Industria Galda 0-0 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 SD Videm 0-0 NK Aluminij 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0-0 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Gzira United 0-0 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Saint Etienne 0-0 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 APOEL Nicosia 0-0 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Ermis Aradippou 0-0 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 ASK Bravo Publikum 0-0 Tabor Sezana 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Holstebro BK 0-0 Herning KFUM 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 NK Rogaska 0-0 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0
RUS SC 22:59 Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0
IRN PR 22:59 Persepolis 0-0 Zob Ahan 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:59 Atlantis 0-0 FC Espoo 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:59 HJS Akatemia 0-0 Ilves Tampere II 0 - 0
CZE CFL 22:59 Hlucin 0-0 Dolni Benesov 0 - 0
NORW 22:59 Roa (w) 0-0 Avaldsnes (w) 0 - 0
NORW 22:59 Valerenga (w) 0-0 Kolbotn (w) 0 - 0
BUL D2 22:59 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0-0 Minyor Pernik 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 NOPS 0-0 Pato 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 0-0 Warkaus 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 HPS 0-0 Herto 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 JanPa 0-0 ACE 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 Ri Pa 0-0 Sudet 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 Wilpas 0-0 TPK 0 - 0
AUS L 22:59 Annabichler SV 0-0 SV Donau Klagenfurt 0 - 0
CZE DFL 22:59 Bosonohy 0-0 FC Kurim 0 - 0
CZE DFL 22:59 FC Ivancice 0-0 SK Lisen B 0 - 0
CZE DFL 22:59 FK Agria Chocen 0-0 Moravska Trebova 0 - 0
EST D4 22:59 Raplamaa 0-0 Harju JK Laagri 0 - 0
SUI D1 23:15 Vaduz 0-0 Thun 0 - 0
INT CF 23:15 Nottingen 0-0 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 0
Finland K 23:15 CLE 0-0 FC Finnkurd 0 - 0
Finland K 23:15 FC Kontu 0-0 Valtti 0 - 0
Finland K 23:15 SAPA 0-0 PKKU II 0 - 0
KSA D1 23:25 Al-Taqdom 0-0 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 Atromitos Athens 0-0 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 Deutschlandsberger SC 0-0 SV Frauental 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 SpVg Frechen 20 0-0 Monchengladbach AM. 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 SV Schwechat 0-0 Wiener SC 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 Monchengladbach AM. 0-0 SpVg Frechen 20 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0-0 SV Schalding Heining 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 Monchengladbach AM. 0-0 SpVg Frechen 20 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 TSV Etelsen 0-0 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0
EST D1 23:30 FC Flora Tallinn 0-0 FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
Finland K 23:30 Aifk Turku 0-0 EuPa 0 - 0
Finland K 23:30 KaPa 0-0 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 0 - 0
Finland K 23:30 LPS Helsinki 0-0 EsPa 0 - 0
AUS L 23:30 FC Natters 0-0 SV Kematen 0 - 0
AUS L 23:30 SV Kraig 0-0 SK Treibach 0 - 0
KSA D1 23:35 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0-0 AL-jeel 0 - 0
Finland K 23:35 Puiu 0-0 NJS II 0 - 0
IRE PR 23:45 Bohemians 0-0 Dundalk 0 - 0
INT CF 23:45 Emmen 0-0 SC Cambuur 0 - 0
INT CF 23:45 VfB Frohnhausen 0-0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 0 - 0
EST D4 23:45 JK Piraaja Tallinn 0-0 Viimsi MRJK B 0 - 0
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll