Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
06-07-2020
BLR D1 00:00 FC Rukh Brest 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0
TUR D2 00:00 Adana Demirspor 0-0 Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 0
TUR D2 00:00 Osmanlispor FC 0-0 Umraniyespor 0 - 0
ROM D1 00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 0-0 CFR Cluj 0 - 0
GEO D1 00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
SPA D1 00:30 Osasuna 0-0 Getafe 0 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:30 Las Palmas 0-0 Ponferradina 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:30 Malaga 0-0 Albacete 0 - 0
RUS PR 00:30 FC Krasnodar 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 Parma 0-0 Fiorentina 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 Sampdoria 0-0 Spal 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 Cagliari 0-0 Atalanta 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 Udinese 0-0 Genoa 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 Brescia 0-0 Verona 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:00 SudTirol 0-0 Triestina 0 - 0
DEN SASL 01:00 Aarhus AGF 0-0 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
BUL D1 01:00 CSKA Sofia 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 FK Zeta 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 OFK Petrovac 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 KOM Podgorica 0-0 OFK Titograd 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 FK Podgorica 0-0 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Konyaspor 0-0 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Galatasaray 0-0 Trabzonspor 0 - 0
ENG PR 01:00 Southampton 0-0 Manchester City 0 - 0
POR D1 01:15 CD Tondela 0-0 FC Famalicao 0 - 0
SLO D1 01:15 Maribor 0-0 NK Mura 05 0 - 0
AUT D2 01:25 SKU Amstetten 0-0 FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 Pontedera 0-0 Novara 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 Ternana 0-0 Catania 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:30 Alessandria 0-0 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0
ANDSL 01:30 Inter Club Escaldes 0-0 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0
NOR D1 01:30 Stabaek 0-0 Rosenborg 0 - 0
GRE D1 01:30 Panathinaikos 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:45 Potenza 0-0 Catanzaro 0 - 0
ITA C1 01:45 Padova 0-0 Feralpisalo 0 - 0
BRA RJ 02:00 Flamengo 0-0 Volta Redonda 0 - 0
BRA RJ 02:00 Fluminense RJ 0-0 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0
LCE D4 02:00 Alafoss 0-0 KFR Hvolsvollur 0 - 0
CRO D1 02:05 Rijeka 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0
ICE PR 02:15 Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:45 AD Alcorcon 0-0 CD Lugo 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45 Napoli 0-0 AS Roma 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:00 Villarreal 0-0 FC Barcelona 0 - 0
POR D1 03:30 FC Porto 0-0 Belenenses 0 - 0
USL D1 08:00 Charleston Battery 0-0 Miami FC 0 - 0
NWSLCup 09:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 0-0 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 Thanh Hoa 0-0 SHB Da Nang 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0-0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0-0 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0
VIE D2 17:00 Binh Phuoc 0-0 Dong Tam Long An 0 - 0
KOR WD1 17:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 0-0 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 0
KOR WD1 17:00 Changnyeong (W) 0-0 Gyeongju FC (w) 0 - 0
KOR WD1 17:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0-0 KSPO FC (w) 0 - 0
KOR WD1 17:00 Suwon FMC (w) 0-0 Seoul Amazones (w) 0 - 0
Aus VD1 17:30 Kingston City 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions 0 - 0
VIE D1 18:00 Than Quang Ninh 0-0 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 0
UZB D1 18:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0-0 Metallurg Bekobod 0 - 0
UZB D1 18:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0-0 FK Andijon 0 - 0
UZB D1 18:00 Termez Surkhon 0-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 0
IDN ISL 18:30 Persik Kediri 0-0 Persib Bandung 0 - 0
IDN ISL 18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0-0 PSIS Semarang 0 - 0
IDN ISL 18:30 Persita Tangerang 0-0 Persiraja Aceh 0 - 0
VIE D1 19:15 CLB TPHCM 0-0 Becamex Binh Duong 0 - 0
ARM D2 21:00 FC West Armenia 0-0 FK Dilijan 0 - 0
ARM D2 21:00 FK Van 0-0 Se Wan Boy 0 - 0
ARM D2 21:00 Alashkert B Martuni 0-0 Ani Yerevan 0 - 0
ARM D1 21:00 FC Noah 0-0 Shirak 0 - 0
ROM D1 21:00 Chindia Targoviste 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
TUR D2 21:30 Karagumruk 0-0 Boluspor 0 - 0
IRN D1 21:45 Mes Rafsanjan 0-0 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0
CZE D2 22:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0-0 Vitkovice 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:00 Fajr Sepasi 0-0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:20 Baderan Tehran FC 0-0 Mes krman 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:25 Shahrdary Arak 0-0 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:30 Sepidrood Rasht 0-0 Malavan 0 - 0
ALB D1 22:45 KS Bylis 0-0 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0
ALB D1 22:45 KF Tirana 0-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:50 Shahrdari Tabriz 0-0 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:50 Navad Urmia 0-0 Oxin Alborz 0 - 0
ARM D1 22:59 Ararat Yerevan 0-0 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Oygarden FK 0-0 Asane Fotball 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Ranheim IL 0-0 Grorud 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Sogndal 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Raufoss 0-0 Stjordals Blink 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Strommen 0-0 KFUM Oslo 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Kongsvinger 0-0 Tromso IL 0 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 Jerv 0-0 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0
DEN D1 22:59 Vejle 0-0 Roskilde 0 - 0
POL PR 22:59 Wisla Plock 0-0 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0
EST D2 22:59 Vaprus Parnu 0-0 Flora Tallinn II 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:59 Oxford United 0-0 Portsmouth 0 - 0
UKR D2 22:59 Obolon Kiev 0-0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 0
IRN D1 23:15 Esteghlal Khozestan 0-0 Damash Gilan FC 0 - 0
DEN D1 23:30 Viborg 0-0 Nykobing FC 0 - 0
GRE D1 23:30 Lamia 0-0 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0
GRE D1 23:30 AEL Larisa 0-0 Panionios 0 - 0
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll