Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
22-09-2020
GER D3 00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0-0 Viktoria koln 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 0-0 Helsingborg 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 IK Sirius FK 0-0 Falkenberg 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 Elfsborg 0-0 Hacken 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 Mjallby AIF 0-0 Orebro 0 - 0
DEN SASL 00:00 Aalborg 0-0 AC Horsens 0 - 0
AUS D3 00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 0-0 Andelsbuch 0 - 0
AUS D3 00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0-0 Neusiedl 0 - 0
TUR D1 00:00 Fenerbahce 0-0 Hatayspor 0 - 0
ISR D1 00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0
ENG PR 00:00 Aston Villa 0-0 Sheffield United 0 - 0
SWE D2 00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0-0 Ljungskile 0 - 0
SWE D2 00:00 GAIS 0-0 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0
SWE D2 00:00 Umea FC 0-0 Degerfors IF 0 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 0
BUL D1 00:30 Arda 0-0 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 0
AUS D3 00:30 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0-0 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Anderlecht U21 0-0 Racing Genk U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 0-0 RS Waasland Beveren U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Standard Liege U21 0-0 AS Eupen U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 KV Mechelen U21 0-0 KAA GentU21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Zulte-Waregem U21 0-0 St. Gilloise U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen U21 0-0 Royal Charleroi U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Cercle Brugge U21 0-0 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Deinze U21 0-0 Seraing U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Lierse U21 0-0 Excelsior Mouscron U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Lommel SK U21 0-0 St.-Truidense U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 RWD Molenbeek U21 0-0 Kortrijk U21 0 - 0
BEL U21 00:30 Westerlo U21 0-0 KV Oostende U21 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 01:00 Colchester United U23 0-0 Charlton U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 01:00 Sheffield Utd U23 0-0 Nottingham Forest U23 0 - 0
IRE PR 01:00 Shamrock Rovers 0-0 Waterford United 0 - 0
AFC CL 01:00 Al-Taawon 0-0 Al-Sharjah 0 - 0
AFC CL 01:00 Sepahan 0-0 Al Ain 0 - 0
NOR AL 01:00 Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Tromso IL 0 - 0
ROM D1 01:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0-0 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0
ISR D1 01:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0
ENG PU23 01:00 Everton U23 0-0 Leicester City U23 0 - 0
GER D2 01:30 VfL Bochum 0-0 St. Pauli 0 - 0
POR D1 01:45 Portimonense 0-0 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0
BEL D1 01:45 Cercle Brugge 0-0 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0
ITA D1 01:45 AC Milan 0-0 Bologna 0 - 0
FRA D3 01:45 Stade Lavallois MFC 0-0 Annecy 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 Wexford (Youth) 0-0 Athlone Town 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 Cobh Ramblers 0-0 Bray Wanderers 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 Longford Town 0-0 UC Dublin 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:45 AJ Auxerre 0-0 Troyes 0 - 0
HOL D2 02:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0-0 NAC Breda 0 - 0
MAR D1 02:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 0-0 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0
MAL D1 02:15 Valletta FC 0-0 Birkirkara FC 0 - 0
ICE D1 02:15 Fram Reykjavik 0-0 Grindavik 0 - 0
ENG PR 02:15 Wolves 0-0 Manchester City 0 - 0
PER D1 03:30 Alianza Lima 0-0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0
MAR D1 04:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0-0 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0
BRA D3 06:00 Vila Nova 0-0 Imperatriz(MA) 0 - 0
PAR D1 06:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0-0 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 0
BRA D2 06:00 Botafogo SP 0-0 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0
COL D2 07:40 Real Santander 0-0 Deportes Quindio 0 - 0
USL D1 08:00 Real Monarchs 0-0 New Mexico United 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:00 Club Leon 0-0 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 Grulla Morioka 0-0 Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0-0 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 0
JAP FutL 11:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 0-0 Shriker osaka Futsal 0 - 0
JPN D3 12:00 Fukushima United FC 0-0 Imabari FC 0 - 0
JPN D3 12:00 Gainare Tottori 0-0 SC Sagamihara 0 - 0
KAZ D1 12:00 FK Atyrau 0-0 Kairat Academy 0 - 0
JPN D3 13:00 Blaublitz Akita 0-0 Kagoshima United 0 - 0
JPN D3 13:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0-0 Cerezo Osaka U23 0 - 0
CHA CSL 14:30 Beijing Guoan 0-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 0 - 0
JPN D3 16:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0-0 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0
JPN D3 16:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0-0 Yokohama SCC 0 - 0
JPN D3 16:30 Kataller Toyama 0-0 FC Gifu 0 - 0
UKR U21 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky U21 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 0 - 0
CHA CSL 17:00 Tianjin Teda 0-0 Hebei HX Xingfu 0 - 0
KAZ PR 17:00 Tobol Kostanai 0-0 Okzhetpes 0 - 0
UEFACW 17:00 Kazakhstan (w) 0-0 Austria (w) 0 - 0
BLR RL 17:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 0-0 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 0 - 0
Por U23 17:00 Estoril U23 0-0 Maritimo U23 0 - 0
GEO D2 18:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0-0 Merani Martvili 0 - 0
GEO D2 18:00 Samgurali Tskh 0-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 0-0 Chertanovo Moscow Youth 0 - 0
DEN RL 18:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 0-0 Silkeborg IF Reserve 0 - 0
IDN ISL 18:30 Barito Putera 0-0 Persija Jakarta 0 - 0
CHA CSL 18:35 Chongqing SWM Motors 0-0 Wuhan ZALL 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Cardiff City U23 0-0 Bristol City U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 0-0 Ipswich U23 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Eastleigh 0-0 Havant Waterlooville 0 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 0-0 Shanghai East Asia FC 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 Bonner 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0-0 Havelse 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:30 Hajer (Youth) 0-0 Al-Nasr (Youth) 0 - 0
ITA Cup 19:30 SudTirol 0-0 USD Latte Dolce 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:50 Al-Feiha 0-0 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 0 - 0
MOL D1 20:00 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 CS Petrocub 0 - 0
UZB D1 20:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0-0 Mashal Muborak 0 - 0
UZB D1 20:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0-0 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00 Birmingham City U23 0-0 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 0
UEFACW 20:00 Cyprus (w) 0-0 Finland (w) 0 - 0
GEO D1 20:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0-0 Dila Gori 0 - 0
GEO D1 20:00 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 - 0
GEO D1 20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
GEO D1 20:00 FC Telavi 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
KSA YTH 20:15 Al Wehda (Youth) 0-0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 0 - 0
ARM D1 20:30 Ararat Yerevan 0-0 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0
Ire LSL 20:30 Maynooth University Town FC 0-0 Bangor Celtic 0 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0-0 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 FC Lviv 0-0 Zorya 0 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 PFC Oleksandria 0-0 Dnipro-1 0 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0-0 FC Mariupol 0 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 FC Mynai 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0
UEFACW 21:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) 0-0 Italy (w) 0 - 0
SUI D2 21:00 Baden 0-0 solothurn 0 - 0
SUI D2 21:00 Zug 94 0-0 FC Schotz 0 - 0
UEFACW 21:05 Montenegro (w) 0-0 Germany (w) 0 - 0
CZE D2 21:30 Chrudim 0-0 Vysocina jihlava 0 - 0
JOR D1 22:00 AL-Sareeh 0-0 AL Salt 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 Athletic FC United U21 0-0 Norrkoping IFK U21 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 Orebro U21 0-0 Degerfors IF U21 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 Hammarby U21 0-0 Djurgardens U21 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 Varbergs BoIS U21 0-0 Trelleborg U21 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 Halmstads U21 0-0 Falkenbergs FF U21 0 - 0
SLO D1 22:00 Tabor Sezana 0-0 Maribor 0 - 0
SLO D1 22:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0 Domzale 0 - 0
SLO D1 22:00 ND Gorica 0-0 NK Aluminij 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:00 Azerbaijan (w) 0-0 Spain (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:00 Latvia (w) 0-0 Hungary (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:00 Scotland (w) 0-0 Portugal (w) 0 - 0
INT FRL 22:00 France U17 0-0 Switzerland U17 0 - 0
CZEC 22:30 Banik Sous 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0
ARM D1 22:30 Urartu 0-0 FC Noah 0 - 0
MOL D1 22:59 FC Milsami 0-0 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0
ROM D2 22:59 Universitaea Cluj 0-0 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 0
ISR D2 22:59 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:59 Pyramids FC 0-0 Horoya AC 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 TAS de Casablanca 0-0 KAC de Kenitra 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 Wydad Fes 0-0 Racing Casablanca 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 Chabab Rif Hoceima 0-0 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 Kawkab de Marrakech 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 Poland (w) 0-0 Czech (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 Norway (w) 0-0 Wales (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 Romania (w) 0-0 Croatia (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 Faroe Islands (w) 0-0 Belarus (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 Ukraine (w) 0-0 Greece (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 Estonia (w) 0-0 Russia (w) 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:59 FC Paradiso 0-0 FC Tuggen 0 - 0
PER D1 22:59 Dep.San Martin 0-0 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0
Por U23 22:59 Coimbra EC U23 0-0 Boavista U23 0 - 0
Por U23 22:59 Belenenses U23 0-0 Portimonense U23 0 - 0
Por U23 22:59 Benfica U23 0-0 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 0 - 0
Por U23 22:59 Braga U23 0-0 Famalicao U23 0 - 0
Por U23 22:59 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 0-0 Leixoes U23 0 - 0
ICE D2 23:15 IR Reykjavik 0-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0
ENG JPT 23:30 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Newcastle U21 0 - 0
UEFACW 23:30 malta (w) 0-0 Denmark (w) 0 - 0
HOL D2 23:45 Excelsior SBV 0-0 SC Telstar 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`

Today's notice