Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
23-09-2020
AUS D3 00:00 Union Gurten 0-0 SC Kalsdorf 0 - 0
UEFACW 00:00 Switzerland (w) 0-0 Belgium (w) 0 - 0
ENG LC 00:00 Leyton Orient 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0
POR D2 00:00 Feirense 0-0 Casa Pia AC 0 - 0
POR D2 00:00 Vizela 0-0 SC Covilha 0 - 0
SVK D1 00:00 SKF Sered 0-0 Trencin 0 - 0
SWE D2 00:00 Norrby IF 0-0 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0
AUT CUP 00:30 SC Weiz 0-0 ASK Elektra 0 - 0
URU D1 01:00 Cerro Largo 0-0 Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 01:00 Barnsley U23 0-0 Sheffield Wed U23 0 - 0
INT CF 01:00 HW Welders 0-0 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 0
EGY D1 01:00 Zamalek 0-0 Tanta 0 - 0
UEFACW 01:00 Iceland (w) 0-0 Sweden (w) 0 - 0
ENG LC 01:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0-0 Brentford 0 - 0
ENG LC 01:00 Newport County 0-0 Watford 0 - 0
ICE WPR 01:15 Hafnarfjordur (w) 0-0 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 0 - 0
ICE WPR 01:15 Breidablik (w) 0-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 0 - 0
ICE WPR 01:15 Fylkir (w) 0-0 Valur (w) 0 - 0
ICE WPR 01:15 UMF Selfoss (w) 0-0 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 0
ICE WPR 01:15 KR Reykjavik (w) 0-0 Stjarnan (w) 0 - 0
PER D1 01:15 Carlos Manucci 0-0 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 0
INT CF 01:30 Slough Town 0-0 Aldershot Town 0 - 0
INT CF 01:30 Bangor FC 0-0 Portadown 0 - 0
ENG LC 01:30 West Ham United 0-0 Hull City 0 - 0
ITA Cup 01:30 Ternana 0-0 Albinoleffe 0 - 0
ENG JPT 01:45 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Southampton U21 0 - 0
ENG JPT 01:45 Oldham Athletic 0-0 Wolverhampton U21 0 - 0
ENG JPT 01:45 Wigan Athletic 0-0 Liverpool U21 0 - 0
INT CF 01:45 Dartford 0-0 Dover Athletic 0 - 0
INT CF 01:45 Hampton Richmond Borough 0-0 Sutton United 0 - 0
INT CF 01:45 Concord Rangers 0-0 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 Cabinteely FC 0-0 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 Drogheda United 0-0 Shamrock Rovers II 0 - 0
ENG LC 01:45 Stoke City 0-0 Gillingham 0 - 0
ENG LC 01:45 Millwall 0-0 Burnley 0 - 0
ENG FAT 01:45 Notts County 0-0 Harrogate Town 0 - 0
BRA CUP 02:00 CRB AL 0-0 Juventude 0 - 0
HOL D2 02:00 Den Bosch 0-0 MVV Maastricht 0 - 0
UEFACW 02:00 North Macedonia (w) 0-0 France (w) 0 - 0
POR D2 02:00 Varzim 0-0 FC Arouca 0 - 0
UEFA CL 02:00 FC Krasnodar 0-0 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 0
UEFA CL 02:00 Slavia Praha 0-0 Midtjylland 0 - 0
UEFA CL 02:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0
UEFA CL 02:00 Molde 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 0
SAN L 02:15 SP Cosmos 0-0 Tre Fiori 0 - 0
ENG LC 02:15 Luton Town 0-0 Manchester United 0 - 0
PER D1 03:00 Atletico Grau 0-0 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0
PER D1 03:30 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0-0 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0
MEX D2 05:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 0-0 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 0
BRA CUP 05:00 America MG 0-0 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
CON CLA 05:15 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0-0 Flamengo 0 - 0
CON CLA 05:15 Club Atletico Tigre 0-0 Bolivar 0 - 0
CON CLA 05:15 Estudiantes Merida FC 0-0 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0
BRA D2 06:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 0-0 Cuiaba 0 - 0
CAN CSL 06:15 Brantford Galaxy SC 0-0 London City 0 - 0
MEX D2 07:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 0-0 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 0 - 0
MEX D2 07:05 Correcaminos UAT 0-0 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0-0 Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0-0 Sao Paulo 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 EM Deportivo Binacional 0-0 River Plate 0 - 0
COL D1 07:30 Cucuta 0-0 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0
USL D1 08:00 Austin Bold 0-0 Sporting Kansas City(R) 0 - 0
USA WD1 09:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0-0 Portland Thorns FC (w) 0 - 0
MEX D2 09:05 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0-0 Cancun FC 0 - 0
CHA D1 14:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 0-0 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 0 - 0
CHA D1 14:30 Changchun Yatai 0-0 Kunshan FC 0 - 0
CHA D1 15:00 Beijing BeiKong 0-0 Taizhou Yuanda 0 - 0
KAZ PR 15:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0-0 Ordabasy 0 - 0
POL ME 15:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 0 - 0
CZE U19 16:00 Marila Pribram U19 0-0 Pardubice U19 0 - 0
CZE U19 16:00 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 0 - 0
MYA D1 16:00 Yadanabon FC 0-0 Hantharwady United 0 - 0
MYA D1 16:00 Magway 0-0 Southern Myanmar 0 - 0
MYA D1 16:00 Mahar United 0-0 Ispe FC 0 - 0
QLD D1 16:15 Rochedale Rovers 0-0 Brisbane Wolves 0 - 0
JPN D1 16:30 Consadole Sapporo 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
AUS QSL 16:30 Capalaba Bulldogs 0-0 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0 - 0
JPN D2 16:30 Kyoto Sanga 0-0 Tochigi SC 0 - 0
AUS QSL 16:45 Gold Coast United 0-0 Peninsula Power 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 Gamba Osaka 0-0 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FC Tokyo 0-0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 Oita Trinita 0-0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Yokohama FC 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 Kashima Antlers 0-0 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
KFAC 17:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0-0 Seongnam FC 0 - 0
RUS Cup 17:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0-0 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0-0 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Ehime FC 0-0 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-0 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Fagiano Okayama 0-0 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0-0 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Omiya Ardija 0-0 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0-0 FC Ryukyu 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Machida Zelvia 0-0 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:30 Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:30 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
KFAC 17:30 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0-0 Pohang Steelers 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:30 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0
CHA D1 18:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0-0 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0
KAZ PR 18:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0-0 FK Taraz 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 0-0 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FK Rostov Youth 0-0 PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Rotor Volgograd Youth 0-0 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 0-0 FC Tambov Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 0-0 Ufa Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Strogino Youth 0-0 Khimki Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0-0 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FK Ural Youth 0-0 Konopliev Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 0-0 Moscow State Youth 0 - 0
CHA D1 18:35 Shenyang City Public 0-0 Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 0
CHA D1 18:35 Beijing Renhe 0-0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Wigan U23 0-0 Hull City U23 0 - 0
GEO D2 19:00 Aragvi Dusheti 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0
GEO D2 19:00 FC Shevardeni 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0
GEO D2 19:00 Baia Zugdidi 0-0 FC Gagra 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 Koln (Youth) 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 0
ARM D1 19:15 Lori Vanadzor 0-0 FC Pyunik 0 - 0
MOL D1 20:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 Pahang 0-0 Kedah 0 - 0
BLR D1 20:00 Smolevichy-STI 0-0 FC Minsk 0 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 Kelantan 0-0 Sarawak 0 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 Negeri Sembilan 0-0 Kuching FA 0 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 Kuala Lumpur 0-0 Selangor PKNS 0 - 0
BLR D2 20:00 FK Orsha 0-0 Kommunalnik Slonim 0 - 0
SLOC 20:00 ND Beltinci 0-0 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0-0 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:30 FK Kosice 0-0 Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:30 Tatran LM 0-0 MFK Skalica 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:30 MSK Puchov 0-0 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:30 MSK Zilina B 0-0 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:30 Partizan Bardejov 0-0 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-0 KFC Komarno 0 - 0
ITA Cup 20:30 Piacenza 0-0 Teramo 0 - 0
CHI D2 21:00 Cobreloa 0-0 Union San Felipe 0 - 0
JOR D1 21:00 Al-Jazeera 0-0 Maan 0 - 0
CZEC 21:00 FK Kolin 0-0 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0
SVK Cup 21:00 Velke Lovce 0-0 Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 0 - 0
ITA Cup 21:00 Carpi 0-0 Casarano 0 - 0
ARM D1 21:30 Gandzasar Kapan 0-0 Shirak 0 - 0
CZE CFL 21:30 Velke Mezirici 0-0 Vrchovina 0 - 0
ITA Cup 21:30 Novara 0-0 Gelbison 0 - 0
GER Reg 21:30 Lichtenberg 47 0-0 VfB Auerbach 0 - 0
GER Reg 21:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 NK Orijent Rijeka 0-0 NK Junak 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 NK Opatija 0-0 NK Solin 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 NK Osijek II 0-0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0
CHI D2 22:00 San Marcos de Arica 0-0 CD Copiapo S.A. 0 - 0
JOR D1 22:00 Al Faisaly 0-0 Al-Ahly 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:00 Nykopings BIS 0-0 Haninge 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Borac Cacak 0-0 FK Graficar Beograd 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0-0 Jagodina 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Kabel Novi Sad 0-0 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Kolubara 0-0 FK Dubocica 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Loznica 0-0 Sloga Kraljevo 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-0 Radnicki Pirot 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 0-0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Zarkovo 0-0 IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Zemun 0-0 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 0
FAR D1 22:00 KI Klaksvik 0-0 B36 Torshavn 0 - 0
AFC CL 22:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0-0 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 0
AFC CL 22:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 0-0 Al Shorta 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Akron Togliatti 0-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 0-0 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Krylya Sovetov 0-0 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Fakel 0-0 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FK Krasnodar II 0-0 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0-0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Torpedo moskva 0-0 FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Veles 0-0 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 Volgar Astrakhan 0-0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 0
MNE D2 22:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0-0 KOM Podgorica 0 - 0
MNE D2 22:00 Arsenal Tivat 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0
MNE D2 22:00 OSK Igalo 0-0 FK Berane 0 - 0
MNE D2 22:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 Bokelj Kotor 0 - 0
MNE D2 22:00 FK Drezga 0-0 Mornar 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 SL Benfica B 0-0 GD Chaves 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 Cova Piedade 0-0 Academica Coimbra 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 Oliveirense 0-0 Porto B 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 Young Boys U21 0-0 Vevey Sports 0 - 0
CZE CFL 22:00 Sparta Praha B 0-0 FK Kraluv Dvur 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:00 Carrarese 0-0 GSD Ambrosiana 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:00 Catanzaro 0-0 Francavilla 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:00 Livorno 0-0 Pro Patria 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:00 Pontedera 0-0 Arezzo 0 - 0
GER Reg 22:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 St Pauli II 0 - 0
GER Reg 22:00 Oldenburg 0-0 SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 0
GER Reg 22:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0 Havelse 0 - 0
GER Reg 22:00 HSC Hannover 0-0 Hannover 96 Am 0 - 0
GER Reg 22:00 Heider SV 0-0 Phonix Lubeck 0 - 0
FAR D1 22:30 Skala Itrottarfelag 0-0 IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 0
FAR D1 22:30 EB Streymur 0-0 HB Torshavn 0 - 0
FAR D1 22:30 TB/FCS/Royn 0-0 NSI Runavik 0 - 0
FAR D1 22:30 Vikingur Gotu 0-0 AB Argir 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 FC Haka 0-0 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 Inter Turku 0-0 Honka Espoo 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 IFK Mariehamn 0-0 Ilves Tampere 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 KuPs 0-0 HIFK 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 SJK Seinajoen 0-0 Lahti 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:30 Dornbirner SV 0-0 RW Rankweil 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-0 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:30 Bari 0-0 Trastevere Calcio 0 - 0
BHR D 22:30 Malkia 0-0 Bahrain SC 0 - 0
BHR D 22:30 Al-Budaiya 0-0 Isa Town 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:59 IFK Lulea 0-0 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:59 Vasalunds IF 0-0 Karlstad BK 0 - 0
UKR D1 22:59 Rukh Vynnyky 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0
SVK D2 22:59 Poprad 0-0 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0
RUS Cup 22:59 Stavropolye-2009 0-0 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
EST CUP 22:59 Levadia Tallinn 0-0 JK Retro 0 - 0
ICE D2 22:59 KF Fjardabyggd 0-0 Throttur Vogum 0 - 0
ICE D2 22:59 Dalvik Reynir 0-0 Kari Akranes 0 - 0
ICE D2 22:59 KF Fjallabyggdar 0-0 Volsungur husavik 0 - 0
CYP Cup 22:59 Aris Limassol 0-0 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 0
CYP Cup 22:59 Ermis Aradippou 0-0 Akritas Chloraka 0 - 0
CYP Cup 22:59 Kouris Erimi 0-0 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0
CYP Cup 22:59 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0-0 Xylotympou 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:59 Juve Stabia 0-0 Tritium 0 - 0
ITA Cup 22:59 Renate AC 0-0 Avellino 0 - 0
PER D1 22:59 Alianza Universidad 0-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 0
EST D1 22:59 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0
ICE LD1 23:15 Volsungur Husavik (w) 0-0 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 0 - 0
ICE D2 23:15 UMF Vidir 0-0 UMF Njardvik 0 - 0
CHI D2 23:30 Nublense 0-0 Puerto Montt 0 - 0
JOR D1 23:30 Sahab SC 0-0 Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 0
ICE LD1 23:30 Fjolnir (w) 0-0 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 0
DEN WD2 23:30 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 0-0 FC Damso (w) 0 - 0
AUS D3 23:30 SVG Reichenau 0-0 SV Telfs 0 - 0
ITA Cup 23:30 Feralpisalo 0-0 Asd Pineto Calcio 0 - 0
ITA Cup 23:30 Potenza 0-0 Triestina 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`

Today's notice