Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 28-11-2020
POL PR 00:00
FT Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1
CZE D1 00:00
FT Pardubice 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0
UAE LP 00:00
FT Al Ain 1 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE) 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:00
FT Bastia Borgo 2 - 2 Concarneau 1 - 1
FRA D3 00:00
FT Creteil 1 - 0 Villefranche 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC 4 - 2 Sete FC 2 - 1
FRA D3 00:00
FT Orleans US 45 1 - 3 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0
FRA D3 00:00
FT Lyon Duchere 2 - 0 Bastia 1 - 0
FRA D3 00:00
FT Stade Briochin 1 - 0 Boulogne 1 - 0
CYP D1 00:00
FT Olympiakos Nicosia FC 3 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 1
UKR D1 00:00
FT FC Lviv 1 - 3 FC Mariupol 0 - 2
CRO D1 00:00
FT HNK Sibenik 0 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 2
GER D2 00:30
FT Darmstadt 4 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig 4 - 0
GER D2 00:30
FT St. Pauli 0 - 1 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30
FT Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 3 Lafnitz 0 - 2
AUT D2 00:30
FT FAC Team Fur Wien 4 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 0
AUT D2 00:30
FT SV Horn 2 - 0 Grazer AK 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30
FT Kapfenberg 0 - 0 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30
FT FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 2 FC Liefering 1 - 1
DEN D1 00:30
FT Helsingor 2 - 1 Fremad Amager 1 - 1
INT FRL 00:35
FT Netherland (w) 0 - 2 USA (w) 0 - 1
HOL D2 00:45
FT SC Cambuur 3 - 1 Den Bosch 1 - 1
HOL D2 00:45
FT FC Oss 0 - 0 NAC Breda 0 - 0
DEN SASL 01:00
FT Randers FC 2 - 1 Odense BK 1 - 0
SAPL D1 01:00
FT Maritzburg United 1 - 2 Supersport United 1 - 1
GER D3 01:00
FT Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 2 SC Verl 0 - 0
SUI D1 01:00
FT Aarau 3 - 1 Winterthur 1 - 1
SUI D1 01:00
FT Kriens 0 - 2 Stade Ouchy 0 - 2
DEN D1 01:00
FT Kolding FC 3 - 2 Vendsyssel 3 - 0
SPA D2 01:00
FT AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Girona 0 - 0
GHA D1 01:00
FT Legon Cities FC 0 - 0 Medeama SC 0 - 0
CAF Cup 01:00
FT U.S.Monastir 2 - 0 Fasil Kenema 1 - 0
Mex MFW 01:00
FT Club America (w) 1 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 0 - 0
BRA CCD2 01:00
FT Guarani de Palhoca 2 - 1 Metropolitano SC 2 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT Barra da Tijuca 0 - 1 AA Carapebus 0 - 1
Brazil L 01:00
FT Barra Mansa FC 4 - 2 Barcelona EC 2 - 1
Brazil L 01:00
FT Campo Grande CE 2 - 1 Perolas Negras 1 - 1
Brazil L 01:00
FT Mageense FC 6 - 0 Bela Vista 3 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT Tigres Brasil 0 - 2 CGI April 7 0 - 1
BRA D4 01:00
FT Campinense 0 - 0 America FC Natal RN 0 - 0
BRA D4 01:00
FT Coruripe Al 1 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA 1 - 0
BRA D4 01:00
FT Floresta CE 5 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 1 - 1
BRA D4 01:00
FT Globo 3 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense PB 0 - 0
BRA D4 01:00
FT Salgueiros AC 2 - 0 Guarany CE 0 - 0
BRA D4 01:00
FT ABC RN 2 - 0 Itabaiana(SE) 1 - 0
BRA D4 01:00
FT Frei Paulistano 1 - 1 Potiguar RN 0 - 1
BFL 01:15
FT US Forces Armees 1 - 1 ASFA-Yennenga 1 - 0
Brazil L 01:30
FT Casimiro de Abreu EC 1 - 0 Ceres/RJ 0 - 0
ROMC 01:45
FT AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 - 5 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3
UEFACW 02:00
FT Portugal (w) 1 - 0 Scotland (w) 0 - 0
UEFACW 02:00
FT Northern Ireland (w) 3 - 2 Belarus (w) 1 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT FC Twente Enschede 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2
ENG PU23 02:00
FT Arsenal U23 3 - 1 Derby County U23 1 - 1
ENG PU23 02:00
FT Blackburn Rovers U23 1 - 1 Everton U23 1 - 0
ENG PU23 02:00
FT West Ham U23 2 - 0 Manchester United U23 1 - 0
ENG PU23 02:00
FT Aston Villa U23 2 - 3 Fulham U23 1 - 1
HUN D1 02:00
FT Ujpesti 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 0
SUI D1 02:00
FT Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 0
SUI D1 02:00
FT FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Grasshopper 1 - 0
SPA FDH 02:00
FT Xota Navarra Futsal 3 - 2 Cordoba Futsal 1 - 2
BEL D2 02:00
FT KMSK Deinze 1 - 0 Club Brugge(U23) 0 - 0
POR D1 02:00
FT Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 0 FC Famalicao 1 - 0
GIB PD 02:00
FT Lions Gibraltar 0 - 1 Europa FC 0 - 0
CAF CL 02:00
FT Zamalek 1 - 2 EL Ahly 1 - 1
BRA D4 02:00
FT Caldense MG 1 - 2 Brasiliense 1 - 1
BRA D4 02:00
FT Bahia de Feira BA 0 - 1 Tupynambas 0 - 1
BRA D4 02:00
FT SE do Gama 2 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas 2 - 1
BOL D1 02:00
FT Always Ready 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi 1 - 2
POL PR 02:30
FT Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1
GER D1 02:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg 5 - 3 Werder Bremen 3 - 2
YDL Futsal 02:30
FT Phil diae Bolley 3 - 0 Mantova C5 Futsal 1 - 0
BOL D1 02:30
FT Real Santa Cruz 4 - 2 Aurora 1 - 2
CAF YC 02:30
FT Senegal U20 0 - 0 Guinea Bissau U20 0 - 0
VEN D2 02:30
FT Univ Los Andes 3 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 1
BEL D1 02:45
FT KAS Eupen 3 - 1 Charleroi 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:45
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 0
Welsh PR 02:45
FT Bala Town 3 - 1 Newtown AFC 2 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Brentford 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 1
ENG Conf 02:45
FT Notts County 3 - 0 Wealdstone FC 2 - 0
ENG FAC 02:55
FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Brackley Town 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Newcastle United 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Strasbourg 1 - 1 Rennes 1 - 0
UEFACW 03:00
FT Spain (w) 10 - 0 Moldova (w) 6 - 0
UEFACW 03:00
FT France (w) 3 - 0 Austria (w) 2 - 0
HOL D2 03:00
FT Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City FC 1 - 1
ITA D2 03:00
FT Chievo 1 - 2 Lecce 1 - 1
SPA D1 03:00
FT Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Levante 0 - 0
SPA D2 03:00
FT Malaga 2 - 2 CD Lugo 0 - 2
HOL D2 03:00
FT Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0
URU D2 03:00
FT Rocha 1 - 0 Albion FC 1 - 0
MAL D2 03:15
FT Naxxar Lions 2 - 0 Mqabba FC 2 - 0
VEN D1 04:00
FT Portuguesa FC 0 - 3 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 3
POR D1 04:00
FT CD Tondela 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0
Spain D4 04:00
FT UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Arucas CF 1 - 0
Spain D4 04:00
FT Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 2 UD Guia 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00
FT Intel Paja 2 - 0 Irapuato 1 - 0
BOL D1 04:25
FT Real Potosi 0 - 1 Club Guabira 0 - 1
ECU D1 04:30
FT Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 3 - 0 Olmedo Riobamba 3 - 0
Mex MFW 04:45
FT Unam Pumas (w) 1 - 1 Monterrey (w) 0 - 1
Brazil W L 05:00
FT SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 0 - 2 Santos (w) 0 - 0
BRA D2 05:15
FT Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 0 Parana PR 0 - 0
BRA D2 05:15
FT Oeste 1 - 1 America MG 1 - 1
BRA D2 05:15
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0
URU D2 05:15
FT Central Espanol 3 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`