Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 05-07-2020
LAT D1 00:00 FT Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 0 Jelgava 0 - 0
SVK D2 00:00 FT MFK Skalica 0 - 0 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 0
BLR D1 00:00 FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 0
TUR D2 00:00 FT Bursaspor 1 - 0 Altinordu 0 - 0
TUR D2 00:00 FT Menemen Belediye Spor 4 - 2 Adanaspor 2 - 1
ICE PR 00:00 FT KR Reykjavik 2 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 0
MNE D2 00:00 FT Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 1 Jezero Plav 0 - 1
ROM D1 00:00 FT Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 Botosani 1 - 1
GEO D1 00:00 FT FC Telavi 3 - 1 Samtredia 2 - 1
Finland K 00:00 FT Aland 1 - 1 EuPa 0 - 0
SPA D1 00:30 FT Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Alaves 0 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 FT FC Milsami 0 - 0 CS Petrocub 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:30 FT Almeria 1 - 2 Tenerife 1 - 1
RUS PR 00:30 FT Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 FK Sochi 0 - 0
RUS PR 00:30 FT Terek Grozny 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 FT Sassuolo 4 - 2 Lecce 1 - 1
ISR D1 00:45 FT Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0
ISR D1 00:45 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0
SLO D1 01:00 FT NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 NK Aluminij 1 - 2
FAR D1 01:00 FT NSI Runavik 1 - 0 EB Streymur 1 - 0
CZE D1 01:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0
BRA RJ 01:00 FT America-RJ 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu 0 - 1
POL PR 01:00 FT Lechia Gdansk 0 - 3 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0
GERC 01:00 FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 Bayern Munchen 0 - 2
TUR D1 01:00 FT Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Goztepe 2 - 0
ISR D1 01:00 FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1
POL D2 01:10 FT Elana Torun 1 - 2 GKS Katowice 1 - 1
POR D1 01:15 FT Portimonense 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0
AUT D2 01:25 FT SG Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching 1 - 0
SUI Sl 01:30 FT FC Zurich 2 - 0 Servette 1 - 0
SUI D1 01:30 FT FC Wil 1900 2 - 0 Kriens 0 - 0
NOR D1 01:30 FT Valerenga 2 - 2 Aalesund FK 0 - 1
GRE D1 01:30 FT OFI Crete 2 - 2 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1
INT CF 02:00 FT Abaran CF 0 - 3 Mar Menor B 0 - 0
ENG PR 02:00 FT Chelsea 3 - 0 Watford 2 - 0
CRO D1 02:05 FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 Inter Zapresic 1 - 0
CRO D1 02:05 FT NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:45 FT Cadiz 2 - 0 Real Oviedo 1 - 0
SPA D2 02:45 FT Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Mirandes 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45 FT Lazio 0 - 3 AC Milan 0 - 2
SPA D1 03:00 FT Granada CF 2 - 2 Valencia 0 - 0
POR D1 03:15 FT Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista FC 3 - 0
POR D1 03:30 FT Sporting Braga 4 - 0 Aves 0 - 0
USA NPSL 03:40 FT Macca Ballers FC 0 - 3 Leg A-Z Soccer International 0 - 1
CRC DW1 03:55 FT AD Coronado Women 0 - 5 Alajuelense (W) 0 - 2
INT CF 05:00 FT Libertad 1 - 0 Sol de America 0 - 0
MGNP 07:00 FT Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 4 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 2
NWSLCup 09:00 FT Houston Dash (w) 2 - 0 OL Reign Reign (w) 1 - 0
MGNP 09:00 FT Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0 Atlas 2 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 FT Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 0 Grulla Morioka 2 - 0
FFSA WPL 11:25 FT West Adelaide Reserve (w) 1 - 4 Adelaide University Reserve (w) 1 - 2
WAUS WD1 12:00 FT Perth SC (W) 2 - 1 Fremantle City FC (w) 2 - 0
FFSA WPL 12:30 FT Salisbury Inter Reserves (w) 0 - 4 Adelaide City Reserve (w) 0 - 1
FFSA WPL 12:35 FT Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 3 - 1 Metro United FC Reserves (w) 2 - 1
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll