Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 26-06-2020
LAT D1 00:00 FT Rigas Futbola skola 4 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala 4 - 1
ISR D2 00:00 FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Kafr Qasim 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Akko 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Afula 2 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 1
MOL Cup 00:00 FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 1 CS Petrocub 2 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Grei (w) 2 - 7 Honefoss (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT Tente 1 - 8 JDFS Alberts 1 - 4
INT CF 00:00 FT Slottskogen/Godhem 4 - 1 Hogaborgs BK 4 - 0
DEN D1 00:00 FT Roskilde 2 - 2 Nykobing FC 2 - 0
POL PR 00:00 FT Slask Wroclaw 3 - 2 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0
GEO D1 00:00 FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Telavi 1 - 0
ROMC 00:00 FT Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 1
ENG PR 00:00 FT Burnley 1 - 0 Watford 0 - 0
ENG PR 00:00 FT Southampton 0 - 2 Arsenal 0 - 1
Finland K 00:00 FT NJS II 2 - 1 FC Kontu 1 - 1
SPA D1 00:30 FT Eibar 1 - 0 Valencia 1 - 0
SPA D2 00:30 FT Almeria 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon 0 - 1
SPA D2 00:30 FT Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1
MNE D1 01:00 FT FK Zeta 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1
MNE D1 01:00 FT KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0
MNE D1 01:00 FT FK Podgorica 2 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0
SWE Cup 01:15 FT Mjallby AIF 1 - 0 Falkenberg 0 - 0
SWE Cup 01:15 FT Malmo FF 4 - 1 AIK Solna 1 - 1
SUI Sl 01:30 FT St. Gallen 0 - 4 FC Zurich 0 - 1
MNE D1 01:30 FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 0
NOR D1 01:30 FT Rosenborg 2 - 3 Bodo Glimt 0 - 1
LCE D4 02:00 FT Stokkseyri 2 - 1 Kormakur 1 - 1
CRO D1 02:05 FT NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0 Inter Zapresic 1 - 0
ICE CUP 02:15 FT Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0
ICE CUP 02:15 FT Breidablik 3 - 2 Keflavik 1 - 0
ENG PR 02:15 FT Chelsea 2 - 1 Manchester City 1 - 0
SPA D2 02:45 FT Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:00 FT Real Betis 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
TTLd 03:00 FT Rejiche 3 - 0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 0
POR D1 03:00 FT Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 2
ICE U19L 03:00 FT Virgin grid U19 1 - 4 Throttur Reykjavik U19 1 - 4
LCE D4 03:00 FT Alafoss 0 - 1 Bjorninn 0 - 0
LCE D4 03:00 FT KM Reykjavik 0 - 2 Skallagrimur 0 - 1
LCE D4 03:00 FT Ymir 5 - 0 Lettir Reykjavik 2 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 B 2 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3 - 0 FK Znamya Noginsk 1 - 0
FFSA WPL 15:45 FT Fulham United (W) 2 - 1 Metropolis United (w) 1 - 1
FFSA WPL 15:50 FT FFSA NTC Girls (w) 1 - 4 Salisbury Inter (w) 1 - 2
VIE U19 16:00 FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An U19 2 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Gwangju Football Club 0 - 2 Pohang Steelers 0 - 1
FFSA WPL 17:45 FT Adelaide Comets (w) 1 - 5 West Adelaide (w) 1 - 1
FFSA WPL 17:45 FT Adelaide City (w) 5 - 1 Adelaide University (w) 3 - 0
BLR RL 18:00 FT Neman Grodno Reserves 3 - 0 Dinamo Brest Reserves 2 - 0
AUS DPL 18:05 FT Port Darwin FC 2 - 7 University Azzurri FC 1 - 4
VIE U19 18:15 FT Cong An Nhan Dan U19 0 - 2 PVF Vietnam U19 0 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 0 Tromso IL 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Lillestrom 0 - 1
TAJ U21 19:30 FT Kuktosh Rudaki U21 4 - 0 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe U21 4 - 0
TAJ U21 19:30 FT Hatlon U21 6 - 2 Fayzkand U21 3 - 2
POL D1 20:00 FT Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:55 FT Sport Podbrezova 3 - 0 MSK Zilina B 1 - 0
POL D1 20:55 FT LKS Nieciecza 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 2
BLR D1 21:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk 5 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0
ROM D1 21:00 FT AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 FC Clinceni 0 - 0
BLR RL 21:00 FT Bate Borisov Reserves 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 2 - 0
LIT D2 21:30 FT FK Trakai II 2 - 3 Vilniaus Vytis 1 - 2
LAT D1 22:00 FT Riga FC 2 - 0 FK Liepaja 1 - 0
UZB D1 22:00 FT Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 0 Buxoro FK 0 - 0
UZB D1 22:00 FT Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 1 FK Andijon 0 - 0
RUS PR 22:00 FT Terek Grozny 1 - 1 FK Sochi 1 - 1
LIT D2 22:00 FT Lietava Jonava 1 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Torpedo moskva 4 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy 2 - 0
Finland K 22:00 FT FC Kirkkonummi 1 - 2 HPS 0 - 1
Finland K 22:15 FT Poxyt 0 - 1 ToTe 0 - 0
Finland K 22:30 FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 3 Korsnas FF 1 - 1
Finland K 22:30 FT Sudet 3 - 1 SavU 2 - 0
INT CF 22:35 FT FC Vsetin 0 - 2 Hranice KUNZ 0 - 1
POL D1 22:40 FT GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3
BUL D1 22:45 FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 2 Etar 1 - 0
BLR D1 22:59 FT Smolevichy-STI 2 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Sandnes Ulf 0 - 3 Ekenas IF Fotboll 0 - 3
INT CF 22:59 FT KFUM Oslo 0 - 4 Grorud 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Asane Fotball 3 - 4 Floro 0 - 3
INT CF 22:59 FT Sardice 0 - 2 Vyskov 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Strommen 2 - 0 Eidsvold IF 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT TJ Moravan Lednice 1 - 2 MSK Breclav 0 - 1
POL PR 22:59 FT Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0
Finland K 22:59 FT Sporting Kristina 1 - 1 Nykarleby IK 0 - 1
Finland K 22:59 FT Liry 0 - 2 Edustus IPS 0 - 1
Finland K 22:59 FT PS-44 Valkeakoski 1 - 3 Saaksjarven Loiske 1 - 0
Finland K 22:59 FT JanPa 1 - 2 NOPS 1 - 1
SUI D1 23:15 FT Chiasso 1 - 3 Aarau 0 - 0
SUI D1 23:15 FT FC Wil 1900 3 - 1 Winterthur 2 - 0
Finland K 23:15 FT Puiu 2 - 2 Vantaa 1 - 1
Finland K 23:15 FT CLE 2 - 1 KaPa 0 - 1
DEN D1 23:30 FT Vendsyssel 2 - 2 Kolding FC 1 - 1
EST D1 23:30 FT Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0
Finland K 23:30 FT Aifk Turku 3 - 1 Inter Turku II 2 - 1
AUT D2 23:40 FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 SV Horn 0 - 2
ITA D2 23:45 FT Trapani 3 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0
Finland K 23:45 FT JäPS/47 1 - 6 TiPS 1 - 1
Finland K 23:45 FT PKKU II 0 - 2 Ponnistajat 0 - 0
CRO D1 23:55 FT Rijeka 1 - 2 HNK Gorica 0 - 1
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll