Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 27-07-2020
DEN SASL 00:00 FT FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1
DEN SASL 00:00 FT Midtjylland 1 - 2 Aalborg 0 - 2
DEN SASL 00:00 FT Aarhus AGF 0 - 1 Brondby IF 0 - 0
BLR D1 00:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk 4 - 0 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 0
TUR 3B 00:00 FT Karsiyaka 1 - 1 Turgutluspor 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Vasas 5 - 1 Balatonfuredi FC 2 - 0
ROM D1 00:00 FT CS Voluntari 2 - 0 Sepsi 0 - 0
GEO D1 00:00 FT Dila Gori 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1
MEX D1 00:00 FT Pumas U.N.A.M. 3 - 2 Queretaro FC 1 - 0
CRO FLW 00:00 FT Viktorija SB (W) 4 - 0 ZNK Neretva Women 3 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 FT Sheriff Tiraspol 6 - 0 Dinamo-Auto 2 - 0
ENG LCH 00:30 FT Swansea City 1 - 0 Brentford 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 FT Verona 1 - 5 Lazio 1 - 1
ITA D1 00:30 FT AS Roma 2 - 1 Fiorentina 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 FT Spal 1 - 1 Torino 0 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 FT Cagliari 0 - 1 Udinese 0 - 1
And Cup 00:30 FT Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 1 Sant Julia 2 - 0
And Cup 00:30 FT UE Santa Coloma 0 - 0 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0
TUR D2 01:00 FT Adana Demirspor 4 - 1 Bursaspor 0 - 0
TUR D2 01:00 FT Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 1 Karagumruk 0 - 0
SPA D3 01:00 FT Barcelona B 1 - 2 Sabadell 1 - 0
FAR D2 01:00 FT B36 Torshavn II 0 - 1 NSI Runavik II 0 - 1
POR D1 01:30 FT Portimonense 2 - 0 Aves 0 - 0
POR D1 01:30 FT Vitoria Setubal 2 - 0 Belenenses 1 - 0
POR D1 01:30 FT Moreirense 1 - 2 CD Tondela 0 - 1
NOR D1 01:30 FT Haugesund 1 - 0 Rosenborg 1 - 0
BRA SP 02:00 FT Bragantino 2 - 0 Botafogo SP 1 - 0
BRA SP 02:00 FT Ferroviaria SP 2 - 0 Inter de Limeira 1 - 0
BRA SP 02:00 FT Guarani SP 1 - 3 Sao Paulo 1 - 1
BRA SP 02:00 FT Mirassol 0 - 1 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
BRA SP 02:00 FT Gremio Novorizontin 3 - 2 Santos 0 - 1
BRA SP 02:00 FT Oeste 0 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 1
BRA SP 02:00 FT Palmeiras 2 - 1 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 0
BRA SP 02:00 FT Santo Andre 1 - 3 Ituano SP 1 - 3
BRA CGD1 02:00 FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Juventude 0 - 1
BRA CGD1 02:00 FT Caxias RS 2 - 0 EC Pelotas(RS) 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Bahia 2 - 0 Fluminense de Feira BA 2 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT AD Atlanta Doce Mel 2 - 2 Vitoria BA 2 - 2
BRA PE 02:00 FT Nautico (PE) 2 - 1 Central SC 1 - 0
BRA MG 02:00 FT Tupynambas 0 - 4 Caldense MG 0 - 2
BRA MG 02:00 FT America MG 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro 0 - 1
Bra PL 02:00 FT Cianorte PR 2 - 3 Coritiba PR 0 - 3
SPA RL 02:00 FT AD Lobon 0 - 0 CD San Servan 0 - 0
SPA RL 02:00 FT CP Montehermoso 2 - 2 CF Campanario 0 - 1
BRA CBD 02:10 FT Bahia de Feira BA 1 - 3 Juazeirense 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:15 FT EC Jacuipense 0 - 1 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:15 FT Vitoria da Conquista BA 3 - 1 Jacobina EC 1 - 0
ICE PR 02:15 FT Breidablik 5 - 3 Akranes 4 - 1
ITA D1 02:45 FT Juventus 2 - 0 Sampdoria 1 - 0
PAR D1 03:00 FT FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0
SPA D3 03:00 FT Castellon 1 - 0 UE Cornella 1 - 0
Bra PL 04:00 FT Atletico Paranaense 5 - 1 Cascavel PR 2 - 1
USL D1 04:05 FT Saint Louis FC 1 - 0 Indy Eleven 1 - 0
USL D1 04:05 FT New York Red Bulls B 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1
BRA CGD1 05:00 FT Aimore RS 0 - 0 Sao Luiz(RS) 0 - 0
PAR D1 05:30 FT Olimpia Asuncion 4 - 0 Sol de America 2 - 0
BRA PE 06:00 FT Reet 0 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 0 - 0
USA NPSL 06:30 FT Central Florida Mix 0 - 2 Sports Paradize Soccer Academy 0 - 1
BRA MG 07:30 FT COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 1 - 2 Tombense 1 - 1
MLS 07:40 FT Toronto FC 1 - 3 New York City Football Club 0 - 1
MLS 10:00 FT FC Kansas City 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0
Aus GL 15:15 FT Surfers Paradise White 6 - 1 Musgrave Metro 2 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 2 Drava 1 - 2
KOR WD1 16:00 FT Changnyeong (W) 2 - 3 KSPO FC (w) 0 - 1
KOR WD1 16:00 FT Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 3 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 0
KOR WD1 16:00 FT Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 1 - 2 Suwon FMC (w) 0 - 1
KOR WD1 16:00 FT Gyeongju FC (w) 2 - 4 Boeun Sangmu (w) 2 - 2
AUS D1 16:30 FT Central Coast Mariners 1 - 1 Western Sydney 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 17:00 FT Edgeworth Eagles FC 1 - 0 Charleston City Blues 0 - 0
Aus GL 17:00 FT Surfers Paradise Metro 4 - 2 Southport Warriors 1 - 2
INT CF 18:00 FT Ordabasy 3 - 0 Maktaaral 1 - 0
CHA CSL 18:35 FT Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Shanghai East Asia FC 1 - 2
INT CF 19:30 FT Celtic FC 3 - 1 Hibernian 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Stavropolye-2009 1 - 0
BWPL 21:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 1 - 3 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 0 - 1
GEO D2 21:00 FT Shukura Kobuleti 6 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1 - 0
GEO D2 21:00 FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Mashuk-KMV 2 - 3 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1
Syri D1 21:00 FT Al Ittihad (SYR) 3 - 0 Al Jazeera 0 - 0
MOL D1 22:00 FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 0 FC Floresti 2 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 - 2 Aris Limassol 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Al-Ahly 1 - 1 AL-Sareeh 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 0
NIR CUP 22:00 FT Ballymena United 1 - 1 Coleraine 0 - 1
Finland K 22:15 FT FC Inter II 4 - 3 VG 62 1 - 2
BWPL 22:59 FT Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 6 Neman Grodno (w) 0 - 3
INT CF 22:59 FT FC Koper 3 - 2 Dafuji cloth MTE 1 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 FT KFUM Oslo 4 - 1 Sogndal 2 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 FT Raufoss 2 - 0 Kongsvinger 1 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 FT Tromso IL 1 - 0 Oygarden FK 1 - 0
NOR AL 22:59 FT Sandnes Ulf 2 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 1
NOR AL 22:59 FT Grorud 0 - 3 Jerv 0 - 2
NOR AL 22:59 FT Asane Fotball 3 - 1 Lillestrom 0 - 1
NOR AL 22:59 FT Stjordals Blink 2 - 1 Strommen 1 - 1
IRN PR 22:59 FT Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 1
EST D1 22:59 FT FC Kuressaare 2 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
Finland K 22:59 FT Edustus IPS 0 - 2 LaPa 0 - 1
Finland K 22:59 FT SIF 1 - 1 KPV/Akatemia 0 - 1
Finland K 22:59 FT VPS Vaasa-J 3 - 1 Sporting Kristina 1 - 1
INT CF 23:15 FT Al Khaleej Club 1 - 0 Jubail 0 - 0
IRN PR 23:15 FT Nassaji Mazandaran 3 - 2 Foolad Khozestan 0 - 1
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll