Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Liga Top


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 07-08-2020
SWE D1 00:00 FT AIK Solna 1 - 2 Elfsborg 0 - 2
SWE D1 00:00 FT IFK Goteborg 2 - 2 Ostersunds FK 1 - 2
SWE D1 00:00 FT Hacken 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 FT Kalmar 0 - 3 Orebro 0 - 1
SWE D1 00:00 FT Mjallby AIF 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK 0 - 1
BLR D1 00:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0
FAR D1 00:00 FT IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 1 NSI Runavik 0 - 1
FAR D1 00:00 FT B36 Torshavn 4 - 1 TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 1
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 0
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 0
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Hapoel Raanana 3 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 0
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko 0 - 0
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 1
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 1
ISR LLTTC 00:00 FT Hapoel Iksal 3 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 4 - 0 Hapoel Afula 3 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT FC Kray 2 - 0 VfB Speldorf 1 - 0
GEO D1 00:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi 1 - 0
Finland K 00:15 FT FC Espoo 2 0 - 1 Atlantis II 0 - 1
MOL D1 00:30 FT Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 2 FC Floresti 0 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT Hibernians FC 3 - 1 Valletta FC 3 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT FC Hansa Luneburg 5 - 2 TV Meckelfeld 0 - 0
EST D2 00:30 FT Vaprus Parnu 1 - 0 FC Nomme United 0 - 0
FAR D1 01:00 FT Vikingur Gotu 1 - 3 HB Torshavn 0 - 1
FAR D1 01:00 FT EB Streymur 0 - 7 KI Klaksvik 0 - 3
EGY D1 01:00 FT Zamalek 1 - 0 EL Masry 0 - 0
Ire LSL 01:30 FT Usher Celtic 2 - 1 Rush Athletic 0 - 0
Ire LSL 01:45 FT St John Bosco 1 - 2 Templeogue United FC 1 - 0
Ire LSL 01:45 FT St. Mochtas 6 - 1 Home Farm FC 4 - 0
UEFA EL 02:00 FT Wolves 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0
UEFA EL 02:00 FT Basel 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0
Ire LSL 02:00 FT St Francis FC 3 - 1 Corduff FC 1 - 1
MAR D1 04:00 FT Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 1
Cur L 06:30 FT SV UNDEBA 0 - 0 Jong Holland 0 - 0
MEX D1 07:00 FT Pachuca 1 - 0 Queretaro FC 1 - 0
USA NPSL 07:00 FT Sporting Orlando 0 - 3 Macca Ballers FC 0 - 0
Fiji cup 07:00 FT Nadi FC 4 - 1 Navua FC 2 - 0
MLS 08:15 FT Orlando City 3 - 1 Minnesota United FC 2 - 0
Fiji cup 09:00 FT Labasa FC 1 - 1 Suva FC 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:05 FT Club Tijuana 0 - 0 Tigres UANL 0 - 0
Fiji cup 11:00 FT Ba 7 - 3 Nasinu FC 4 - 1
Fiji cup 13:30 FT Lautoka 2 - 3 Rewa FC 1 - 2
NOR NZL 14:00 FT Forrest Hill Milford 2 - 3 Auckland United 1 - 2
AGC R 15:15 FT Bond Bullsharks Reserves 1 - 4 Runaway Bay Reserves 1 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT Dijon 1 - 2 Metz 0 - 1
FFSA SLR 15:30 FT Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 4 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserve 1 - 0
FFSA WPL 15:45 FT Adelaide Comets (w) 1 - 8 Adelaide City (w) 1 - 2
FFSA WPL 15:45 FT Metropolis United (w) 3 - 2 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 2 - 2
AUS BPLR 15:47 FT Brisbane Athletic Reserves 1 - 2 Virginia United Reserve 1 - 0
QLD D1 16:00 FT Brisbane Wolves 3 - 4 Logan Lightning 2 - 3
AUS D1 16:30 FT Western United FC 5 - 3 Western Sydney 2 - 0
AUS NSW 16:30 FT A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 4 Wollongong Wolves 1 - 1
AUS NSW 16:30 FT Manly United 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 0 - 0
KCL 17:00 FT Busan Transportation Corporation 0 - 0 Changwon City 0 - 0
CHA CSL 17:00 FT Wuhan ZALL 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 2 - 1
AUS BPLD1 17:30 FT Brisbane Athletic 4 - 1 Virginia United 2 - 0
AQ U20 L 17:30 FT Southside Eagles U20 1 - 3 Western Pride U20 0 - 1
Aus GL 17:30 FT Bond Bullsharks Yellow 3 - 2 Runaway Bay Green 2 - 1
AUS WBPL 17:30 FT Albany Creek (w) 2 - 1 Kangaroo P Rovers (W) 0 - 1
AUS SASL 17:45 FT Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets FC 1 - 2
FFSA WPL 17:45 FT Fulham United (W) 0 - 2 Adelaide University (w) 0 - 1
FFSA WPL 17:45 FT Salisbury Inter (w) 2 - 1 West Adelaide (W) 1 - 1
KOR D1 18:00 FT FC Seoul 2 - 0 Gangwon FC 1 - 0
AUS DPL 18:00 FT University Azzurri FC 0 - 2 Port Darwin FC 0 - 2
BLR RL 18:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2 - 3 Neman Grodno Reserves 1 - 2
MGL PL 18:00 FT Athletic 220 FC 10 - 1 UB Mazaalainuud 3 - 0
WAUS WD1 18:30 FT Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 1 - 0 NTC Football West (W) 0 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 FT Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 2 Chongqing SWM Motors 0 - 0
BLR RL 19:00 FT Bate Borisov Reserves 2 - 0 FK Gorodeya Reserves 2 - 0
BLR RL 19:00 FT FC Minsk Reserves 4 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 4 - 0
TAJ FL 19:00 FT Eskhata 3 - 0 FC Barkchi 1 - 0
TAJ FL 19:00 FT FK Ravshan Zafarabad 1 - 1 FK Xayr Vahdat 1 - 1
TAJ FL 19:00 FT Khosilot Parkhar 1 - 4 Ravshan Kulob 0 - 3
INT CF 19:30 FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2
INT CF 19:30 FT FK Arys 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Hansa Rostock 5 - 2 Berliner AK 07 2 - 2
QAT D1 20:30 FT Al-Garrafa 2 - 2 Al Khor SC 1 - 0
Mode Gelap
`
image-top-scroll