Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL
Mode Gelap
Liga Teratas
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
24-09-2020
MLS 06:30 90+ FC Cincinnati 0-0 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0
MLS 06:50 76 FC Kansas City 1-2 Orlando City 0 - 2
MLS 07:00 65 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 1-2 New York Red Bulls 1 - 1
MEX D2 07:05 66 Venados FC 0-0 Tlaxcala FC 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 HT Guarani CA 0-0 Palmeiras 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 HT America de Cali 1-1 Univ Catolica 1 - 1
CON CLA 07:30 HT Internacional RS 0-0 Gremio (RS) 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 HT Alianza Lima 0-0 Racing Club 0 - 0
BRA CUP 07:30 HT Ceara 1-1 Brusque FC 1 - 1
BRA CUP 07:30 HT Vasco da Gama 0-0 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0
BRA D1 07:30 HT Sport Club Recife PE 1-0 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0
MLS 07:30 HT Nashville 0-0 DC United 0 - 0
MLS 08:00 21 Colorado Rapids 0-0 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0
NIC CUP 08:00 28 Jalapa 0-0 Diriangen 0 - 0
MON NLW 08:00 28 Shine Yarmag (W) 0-1 Mongoliin Temuulel (W) 0 - 0
COL Cup 08:05 25 Leones 0-0 Union Magdalena 0 - 0
MLS 08:30 1 Real Salt Lake 0-0 LA Galaxy 0 - 0
USL D1 09:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 0-0 San Diego loyalty 0 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 0
MLS 09:00 Portland Timbers 0-0 Seattle Sounders 0 - 0
NIC CUP 09:00 Managua FC 0-0 Atletico Somotillo 0 - 0
MEX D2 09:05 Celaya FC 0-0 Tampico Madero 0 - 0
MLS 09:30 Los Angeles FC 0-0 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0
USA NPSL 09:30 FC Tucson 0-0 Forward Madison FC 0 - 0
MON NLW 09:40 Arvis (W) 0-0 Khovd Western (W) 0 - 0
MON NLW 11:20 Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (W) 0-0 Aldariin Daichid (W) 0 - 0
KAZ D1 12:00 Baikonur 0-0 Altay FK 0 - 0
KAZ D1 12:00 Bulat Temirtau 0-0 Sdyushor 8 0 - 0
KAZ D2 12:00 FK Aksu 0-0 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 0 - 0
MON NLW 13:00 Khad (W) 0-0 Deren (W) 0 - 0
HK PR 14:00 Kitchee 0-0 LeeMan 0 - 0
CHA D1 14:30 Chengdu Xingcheng 0-0 Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0
CHA CSL 14:30 Henan Jianye 0-0 Shandong Luneng 0 - 0
KAZ PR 14:30 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 0
RUS D2 15:00 FK Chita 0-0 Dinamo Moscow B 0 - 0
MYA D1 16:00 YANGON UNITED 0-0 Laconi Lian 0 - 0
MYA D1 16:00 Shan United 0-0 Ayeyawady united 0 - 0
KOR WD1 16:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 0-0 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 0
KOR WD1 16:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 0-0 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 0
KOR WD1 16:00 Suwon FMC (w) 0-0 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 0
KOR WD1 16:00 KSPO FC (w) 0-0 Gyeongju FC (w) 0 - 0
KAZ PR 16:45 Ordabasy 0-0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 0-0 FK Leningradets 0 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0-0 FK Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 0
CHA CSL 17:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 0 - 0
KAZ D1 17:30 Tarlan 0-0 FK Aktobe Lento 0 - 0
KAZ D1 17:30 Ekibastuzets 0-0 FK Arys 0 - 0
UZB D1 18:00 Istiklol Fergana 0-0 Shurtan Guzor 0 - 0
LAT Cup 18:00 FK Liepaja 0-0 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0
BLR RL 18:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0-0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 0 - 0
MGL PL 18:00 Gepro FC 0-0 UB Mazaalainuud 0 - 0
BHU TL 18:00 Druk Stars FC 0-0 Paro United 0 - 0
CHA D1 18:35 Meizhou Hakka 0-0 Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 0
CHA D1 19:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0-0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0
ARM D2 19:00 Se Wan Boy 0-0 Noravank 0 - 0
UZB D1 19:00 Zaamin 0-0 Oktepa 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 0-0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 - 0
AFC CL 19:00 Al Ain 0-0 Sepahan 0 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 0-0 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 Dalian Pro 0-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0 - 0
KAZ PR 19:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-0 Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 0
HUN U19B 19:00 Budai FC U19 0-0 Ujpesti TE U19 0 - 0
ARM D2 19:30 Lernayin Artsakh 0-0 BKMA 0 - 0
ARM D1 19:30 FK Van 0-0 Alashkert 0 - 0
LAT Cup 19:30 Kauguri 0-0 Jelgava 0 - 0
MOL D1 20:00 Codru Lozova 0-0 FC Floresti 0 - 0
ITA YCup 20:00 Lazio U20 0-0 Cosenza Calcio Youth 0 - 0
ITA YCup 20:00 Torino U20 0-0 Spezia U20 0 - 0
EGY D1 20:00 Wadi Degla SC 0-0 Smouha SC 0 - 0
BRA CPY 20:00 Nova Iguacu U20 0-0 Botafogo RJ U20 0 - 0
BHR D1 20:41 Al-Hala 0-0 Al-Muharraq 0 - 0
JOR D1 21:00 Shabab AlOrdon 0-0 Al Aqaba SC 0 - 0
UEFA EL 21:00 FC Avan Academy 0-0 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 0
ITA YCup 21:00 Verona U20 0-0 Pordenone Youth 0 - 0
CHI D1 21:00 Municipal Iquique 0-0 Union La Calera 0 - 0
AFC CL 22:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 0-0 Al Ain 0 - 0
AFC CL 22:00 Sepahan 0-0 Al-Sadd 0 - 0
INT FRL 22:00 France U17 0-0 Switzerland U17 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 Viseu 0-0 Estoril 0 - 0
UEFA EL 22:30 KuPs 0-0 Suduva 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:30 El Gounah 0-0 Aswan 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:30 EL Masry 0-0 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 HJK Helsinki 0-0 TPS Turku 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 TPV Tampere 0-0 Ilves Tampere II 0 - 0
Finland K 22:30 TPS Turku II 0-0 ToVe Pori 0 - 0
AUS AC 22:30 FC Gotzis 0-0 PD Koblach 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:45 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0-0 East Riffa 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:45 Al-Hadd 0-0 Manama Club 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:45 Al-Riffa 0-0 Al-Najma 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:45 Al-Shabbab 0-0 Busaiteen 0 - 0
UEFA EL 22:59 FC Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Sonderjyske 0 - 0
UEFA EL 22:59 Fehervar Videoton 0-0 Reims 0 - 0
ICE PR 22:59 KA Akureyri 0-0 HK Kopavogs 0 - 0
Finland K 22:59 PaiHa 0-0 VG 62 0 - 0
ICE PR 23:15 KR Reykjavik 0-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 0
ICE PR 23:15 Fjolnir 0-0 Akranes 0 - 0
ICE PR 23:15 Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Valur Reykjavik 0 - 0
ICE PR 23:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0-0 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0
ICE PR 23:15 KR Reykjavik 0-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 0
JOR D1 23:30 Al Hussein Irbid 0-0 Ramtha Club 0 - 0
ICE LD1 23:30 Keflavik (w) 0-0 Haukar (w) 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0-0 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Hapoel Iksal 0-0 Hapoel Akko 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Hapoel Raanana 0-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Kafr Qasim 0-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 0
ISR D2 23:30 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0
UEFA EL 23:30 Rostov FK 0-0 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0
CHI D1 23:30 Universidad de Concepcion 0-0 O.Higgins 0 - 0
ICE U19L 23:30 Njardvik Grindavik GG U19 0-0 Sindri U19 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`

Today's notice