Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL
Mode Gelap
Liga Teratas

Liga Masa Status Tuan Rumah Skornya Lawan HT
Result Date 13-04-2021
ENG PR 00:00
FT West Bromwich(WBA) 3 - 0 Southampton 2 - 0
GER D3 00:00 FT SV Meppen 0 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1
ITA D2 00:00 FT Chievo 2 - 0 Pisa 1 - 0
POR D2 00:00 FT Viseu 1 - 3 Vizela 0 - 1
SWE D2 00:00 FT Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 00:00 FT Hammarby TFF 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1 - 0
SER D2 00:00 FT Kolubara 1 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 FT AIK Solna 2 - 0 Degerfors IF 1 - 0
SWE D1 00:00 FT Kalmar 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK 0 - 0
LIT D1 00:00 FT FK Riteriai 4 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai 2 - 0
DEN SASL 00:00 FT Lyngby 2 - 2 Aalborg 0 - 0
MEX U20 00:00 FT Pachuca U20 5 - 2 Puebla U20 2 - 1
INT FRL 00:00 FT Brasil (w) U20 1 - 0 Mexico (w) U20 1 - 0
ISR CL 00:15 FT Otzma FC Holon 2 - 0 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 0 - 0
MAU D2 00:20 FT FC Souvara Riadh 1 - 1 FC Medina 3 0 - 1
UFC 00:30 FT Norway Futsal 1 - 7 Portugal Indoor Soccer 1 - 5
ROM D1 00:30 FT FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 2
ISR D1 00:30 FT Ashdod MS 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1
ENG PU23 01:00 FT Chelsea U23 3 - 1 Southampton U23 0 - 0
HOL D2 01:00 FT Almere City FC 1 - 1 SC Telstar 0 - 1
HOL D2 01:00 FT MVV Maastricht 2 - 4 Roda JC 2 - 3
ENG PU23 01:00 FT Derby County U23 2 - 3 Arsenal U23 1 - 0
ENG PU23 01:00 FT Leicester City U23 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 1
HOL D2 01:00 FT AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4 - 0 Dordrecht 2 - 0
GER D1 01:30
FT TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0
BRA CGD 01:30 FT katalang BA 2 - 0 AE Jataiense 1 - 0
ARG B M 01:30 FT Uhl Que Sa 4 - 2 Comunicaciones BsAs 2 - 1
ARG D2 01:30 FT Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:45 FT Guingamp 1 - 1 Toulouse 1 - 1
BEL D1 01:45 FT Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 3 Royal Antwerp 0 - 1
ITA D1 01:45
FT Benevento 0 - 1 Sassuolo 0 - 1
SPA D1 02:00
FT Celta Vigo 3 - 4 Sevilla 3 - 2
ITA C1 02:00 FT Viterbese 5 - 2 US Casertana 1908 2 - 1
SPA D2 02:00 FT AD Alcorcon 2 - 1 Castellon 1 - 1
CHI D1 02:00 FT Palestino 1 - 1 Everton CD 0 - 0
BOL D1 02:00 FT Bolivar 1 - 0 Independiente Petrolero 0 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Anapolis FC 0 - 3 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0
UFC 02:00 FT Spain Indoor Soccer 14 - 0 Switzerland Indoor Soccer 7 - 0
ENG PR 02:15
FT Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 0 Everton 0 - 0
ECU D1 02:30 FT Orense SC 0 - 2 Mushuc Runa 0 - 1
ARG B M 03:10 FT Los Andes 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos 1 - 0
PER D1 03:30 FT FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 0
CHI D2 04:00 FT Universidad de Concepcion 3 - 3 Santiago Morning 1 - 0
INT CF 04:00 FT Plaza Amador (w) 5 - 0 Alianza FC Panama (w) 3 - 0
CHI D1 04:15 FT Curico Unido 1 - 1 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 1
HON LDA 04:30 FT Bucaneros FC 3 - 2 Yoro FC 2 - 2
BRA CCD1 05:00 FT Criciuma 2 - 0 Metropolitano SC 0 - 0
ARG D1 05:00 FT CA Huracan 3 - 0 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0
ARG D1 05:00 FT Lanus 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1
ECU D1 05:00 FT Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 0 - 0
BRA SP 06:00 FT Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Bragantino 0 - 0
PAR D1 06:00 FT Guarani CA 2 - 0 River Plate (PAR) 1 - 0
PAR D2 06:00 FT Deportivo Capiata 0 - 3 Independiente Luque 0 - 1
BRA WD1 06:55 FT CA Independiente de la Chorrera (W) 1 - 3 Atletico Chiriqui (w) 1 - 1
BRA WD1 07:00 FT SD Atletico Nacional (w) 3 - 0 Costa Del Este FC (W) 1 - 0
ARG D2 07:10 FT Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0
ARG D1 07:15 FT Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0
ARG RESL 07:45 FT Bocofilo Bochazo 1 - 4 Argentina Quilmes Rafaela 0 - 2
COL D1 08:00 FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 0
INT CF 08:00 FT Tauro FC (w) 3 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito (W) 1 - 0
MEX D1 09:05 FT Pachuca 1 - 3 Puebla 0 - 1
image-top-scroll